[ROI up to 7%; Partial furnished] Serviced Residence [Link bridge to Kampung Selamat MRT Station]
Leasehold
Bumi Lot
Property Details 838
Property Address
Unit No. SB1-13A-3A, D'Sara Sentral, Jalan Welfare, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Seksyen U19, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 773 sq.ft
Auction Details
Starting Bid
RM 202,500 (Approx. RM 262 per sq.ft)
Live Auction
28th May 2026 (Thu) 11.00 AM
Bidding Deposit
3% of Starting Bid
Reasons to Buy
✔ High-security surveillance & full facilities
✔ Link bridge to Kampung Selamat MRT Station
✔ 6 min to SB Mall & SMK Damansara Damai 1
✔ 7 min to The Store Bukit Rahman Putra & Econsave Sungai Buloh
✔ Close to Sungai Buloh Hospital, Econsave Sungai Buloh
✔ Near to ELC International School, IGB International School (IGBIS) & SMK Bukit Rahman Putra
✔ Easily accessible via Jalan Kuala Selangor